Sun Sep 25
|
W
|
Lysander 10u White
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 2
|
L
|
@
Skaneateles 2013 Selects
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 9
|
L
|
TGHA 12u
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 15
|
W
|
@
TGHA 12u
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 16
|
W
|
Valley Minor
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 21
|
L
|
Rochester Jr. Amerks
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Arena 1
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
L
|
Bedford Bears
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Arena 1
|
|
Sat Oct 22
|
L
|
Watertown Wolves
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Arena 2
|
|
Sun Oct 23
|
L
|
Rochester Jr. Amerks
|
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex, Brighton Henrietta Town Line Road, Rochester, NY, USA - Arena 2
|
|
Sat Nov 5
|
W
|
@
Binghamton 10uA
|
Ice House Sports Complex, River Road, Binghamton, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 6
|
L
|
Watertown Wolves
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 11
|
W
|
@
Skaneateles House
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12
|
W
|
@
Valley Minor
|
Onondaga Nation Arena, 326 U.S. 11, Nedrow, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 13
|
W
|
Rochester Jr. Amerks 10u Girls
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 19
|
L
|
@
Cortland Squirt House
|
J.M. McDonald Sports Complex, Fairgrounds Drive, Cortland, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 20
|
L
|
Canandaigua 10U Travel
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 27
|
L
|
Camillus 10UAA
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
W
|
@
Canandaigua 10U House (Poole)
|
Canandaigua Civic Center, North Bloomfield Road, Canandaigua, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
Lysander 10u Red
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
L
|
@
Elmira-Corning 10u 1
|
First Arena, North Main Street, Elmira, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
IYHA Snowbelt
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
@
Camillus House (Hoskins)
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
@
Camillus House (Amedro)
|
Skaneateles YMCA & Community Center, State Street, Skaneateles, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
L
|
Canandaigua 10U House (Poole)
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
L
|
TGHA 12u
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 28
|
T
|
Camillus House (Hoskins)
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 29
|
L
|
Elmira-Corning 10u 1
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
L
|
Utica Jr. Comets B
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5
|
L
|
IYHA 10u Select
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
T
|
Camillus House (Amedro)
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
W
|
Auburn
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
L
|
Canandaigua 10U Travel
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
W
|
Elmira-Corning 10u #2
|
The Rink, East Shore Drive, Ithaca, Lansing, NY, USA
|
|
Fri Mar 3
|
W
|
@
Pelham Pelicans
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Mar 3
|
W
|
Union Thunder White
|
Power Play Rinks, Haywood Drive, Exton, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
T
|
@
Scarsdale Raiders
|
PNY Sports Arena, West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 4
|
W
|
Red Bank Generals
|
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Mar 5
|
L
|
@
North Park
|
Power Play Rinks, Haywood Drive, Exton, PA, USA
|
|